$159,110Est. Home Value

6946 E Interstate 30, Campbell, TX 75422

  • 1,860 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $86/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1860 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1618.37
  • Market Value: $159110
  • Improvement Value: $159110