$621,902Est. Home Value
2010 Lakeshore Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,588 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2588 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 1.78 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1493.63
- Market Value: $621902
- Land Value: $266640
- Improvement Value: $568340
- Last Sale Date: 2009-11-12