$538,169Est. Home Value

3821 Kelly Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75007

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,455 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $219/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2455 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 8398 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3039.45
  • Market Value: $538169
  • Land Value: $102900
  • Improvement Value: $448182
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-07-02