$542,878Est. Home Value
117 N Winecup Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,018 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2018 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7273.34
- Market Value: $542878
- Land Value: $109000
- Improvement Value: $406353
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-17