$353,332Est. Home Value
1201 Tremont Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7452.33
- Market Value: $353332
- Land Value: $75600
- Improvement Value: $308670
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-12