$287,133Est. Home Value
1900 Little Elm Trl Apt 135, Cedar Park, TX 78613
- 2 baths |
- 1,552 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1637.77
- Market Value: $287133
- Land Value: $78833
- Improvement Value: $219866
- Last Sale Date: 2012-05-16