$721,859Est. Home Value

2023 Tattler Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,906 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $248/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2906 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8364 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $11394
  • Market Value: $721859
  • Land Value: $64841
  • Improvement Value: $697492
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-10-02