$543,122Est. Home Value
301 Muscovy Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
- 2 baths |
- 2,772 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2772 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9399.86
- Market Value: $543122
- Land Value: $128000
- Improvement Value: $445118