$398,761Est. Home Value

605 Brookside Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,761 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $226/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1761 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6784.93
  • Market Value: $398761
  • Land Value: $85500
  • Improvement Value: $319258
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-01