$224,645Est. Home Value
302 Booster St, Center Point, TX 78010
- 2 baths |
- 1,074 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1074 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2019.32
- Market Value: $224645
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $139385
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-23