$595,431Est. Home Value
1919 Bend of the Bosque Rd, China Spring, TX 76633
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$246/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5.23 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7134.74
- Market Value: $595431
- Land Value: $65580
- Improvement Value: $534280
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-06