$155,126Est. Home Value
514 N Avenue W, Clifton, TX 76634
- 1,159 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$134/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1159 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1980
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2499.42
- Market Value: $155126
- Land Value: $24140
- Improvement Value: $133181