$941,645Est. Home Value
6106 Sunderland Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,372 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3372 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 20316 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2930.44
- Market Value: $941645
- Land Value: $233200
- Improvement Value: $425220
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-18