$875,146Est. Home Value

12220 Interstate 10 E, Converse, TX 78109

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,746 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $501/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1746 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3.15 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4000.26
  • Market Value: $875146
  • Land Value: $188920
  • Improvement Value: $160620