$171,575Est. Home Value
1907 Miles St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,527 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1527 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3722.23
- Market Value: $171575
- Land Value: $25000
- Improvement Value: $155830
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-10