$174,129Est. Home Value
211 Robertstown Rd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,218 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1218 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 7667 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3491.02
- Market Value: $174129
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $149220
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-17