$149,248Est. Home Value
517 Creek St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
- 1 bath |
- 1,099 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1099 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1970
- Lot Size: 7492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2239.16
- Market Value: $149248
- Land Value: $23000
- Improvement Value: $99410
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-24