$981,098Est. Home Value
1011 N Clinton Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$421/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 7500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13394.53
- Market Value: $981098
- Land Value: $262500
- Improvement Value: $544880
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-20