$952,100Est. Home Value
7942 Sarahville Dr, Dallas, TX 75252
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,631 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$262/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3631 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 12393 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $17567.7
- Market Value: $952100
- Land Value: $240000
- Improvement Value: $700740
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-22