$922,009Est. Home Value

8511 Edgemere Rd Apt 102, Dallas, TX 75225

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,443 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $377/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2443 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 15225 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $11697.56
  • Market Value: $922009
  • Land Value: $35930
  • Improvement Value: $745830