$904,356Est. Home Value
2800 Idlecreek Dr, Arlington, TX 76016
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,958 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$228/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3958 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 33541 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8212.9
- Market Value: $904356
- Land Value: $130900
- Improvement Value: $773456
- Last Sale Date: 2005-02-25