$487,668Est. Home Value
200 County Road 1260, Decatur, TX 76234
- 2 baths |
- 1,844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$264/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2012
- Lot Size: 2.66 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4834.73
- Market Value: $487668
- Land Value: $78725
- Improvement Value: $400906