$688,394Est. Home Value

2691 N FM 730, Decatur, TX 76234

  • 2,112 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $326/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2112 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Lot Size: 5.5 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6022
  • Market Value: $688394
  • Land Value: $215172
  • Improvement Value: $391092