$341,878Est. Home Value
5920 Greenmeadow Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,559 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1559 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4995.93
- Market Value: $341878
- Land Value: $82969
- Improvement Value: $224288
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-04