$4,283,060Est. Home Value

3340 Martin Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

  • 3,656 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,172/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3656 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1+A
  • Lot Size: 59.64 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2022
  • Tax Amount: $19551.42
  • Market Value: $4283060
  • Land Value: $3121790
  • Improvement Value: $1161270