$371,654Est. Home Value
9913 Little Creek Cir, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,208 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$308/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1208 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9940 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3373.46
- Market Value: $371654
- Land Value: $79763
- Improvement Value: $248907
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-16