$492,472Est. Home Value
1630 Beaver Creek Dr, Duncanville, TX 75137
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,677 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2677 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16915 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4400.99
- Market Value: $492472
- Land Value: $73000
- Improvement Value: $324630
- Last Sale Date: 2011-08-30