$349,110Est. Home Value

12656 Fair Oaks Ct, Horizon City, TX 79928

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,863 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $122/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2863 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Number of Stories: 1+
  • Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6120.04
  • Market Value: $349110
  • Land Value: $29650
  • Improvement Value: $320344
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-27