$350,249Est. Home Value

1369 Luz Carpio Way, El Paso, TX 79936

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,642 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $133/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2642 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1+
  • Lot Size: 8494 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9040.4
  • Market Value: $350249
  • Land Value: $28662
  • Improvement Value: $322566
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-06-20