$415,768Est. Home Value

1905 Pueblo Azul Ln, El Paso, TX 79936

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,336 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $178/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2336 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 1+
  • Lot Size: 10934 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $6878.15
  • Market Value: $415768
  • Land Value: $45312
  • Improvement Value: $323457
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-06-18