$184,273Est. Home Value
2153 Septiembre Dr, El Paso, TX 79935
- 2 baths |
- 1,144 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$161/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1144 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1852.01
- Market Value: $184273
- Land Value: $35573
- Improvement Value: $137684
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-18