$243,140Est. Home Value

4437 Loma Clara Ct, El Paso, TX 79934

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,330 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $183/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1330 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1+
  • Lot Size: 6129 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2841.03
  • Market Value: $243140
  • Land Value: $51079
  • Improvement Value: $178383
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-04-01