$122,633Est. Home Value
5748 Corsicana Ave, El Paso, TX 79924
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$119/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 0 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $742.67
- Market Value: $122633
- Land Value: $37094
- Improvement Value: $122414
- Last Sale Date: 1995-04-28