$169,374Est. Home Value
7609 Verona Cir, El Paso, TX 79915
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,245 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1245 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8897 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1679.16
- Market Value: $169374
- Land Value: $36210
- Improvement Value: $114487
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-14