$420,892Est. Home Value

801 Montclair Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,605 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1970
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $162/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1970 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2605 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 16800 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4005.01
  • Market Value: $420892
  • Land Value: $51955
  • Improvement Value: $246677
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-09-08