$828,373Est. Home Value

30142 Setterfeld Cir, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,827 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $293/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2827 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 31799 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $3278.1
  • Market Value: $828373
  • Land Value: $125610
  • Improvement Value: $606760
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-30