$684,269Est. Home Value
30901 Wood Bine Way, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,105 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$325/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2105 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 27443 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $684269
- Land Value: $258190
- Improvement Value: $365640