$595,357Est. Home Value
7750 Terra Mnr, Boerne, TX 78015
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9058 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3443.83
- Market Value: $595357
- Land Value: $126630
- Improvement Value: $409900
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-04