$344,106Est. Home Value
1590 McCauley Rd, Floresville, TX 78114
- 720 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$478/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 720 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 26.55 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $255.36
- Market Value: $344106
- Land Value: $152440
- Improvement Value: $9060