$265,834Est. Home Value
690 Cherry Rdg, Floresville, TX 78114
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,904 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$140/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1904 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1885.81
- Market Value: $265834
- Land Value: $65570
- Improvement Value: $140540
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-19