$1,024,364Est. Home Value
2724 Gentle Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,112 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$329/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3112 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11941.33
- Market Value: $1024364
- Land Value: $325654
- Improvement Value: $755147
- Last Sale Date: 2011-05-27