$623,031Est. Home Value
3505 Mayhaw Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
- 2 baths |
- 2,305 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2305 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10537 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1757.3
- Market Value: $623031
- Land Value: $115907
- Improvement Value: $453877
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-03