$334,241Est. Home Value

1425 Evans Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104

  • 2,680 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $125/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Lot Size: 4683 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8553.06
  • Market Value: $334241
  • Land Value: $14061
  • Improvement Value: $296488
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-22