$232,802Est. Home Value
1755 Kings Canyon Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,311 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1311 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6299 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5141.41
- Market Value: $232802
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $162000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-31