$607,104Est. Home Value
2027 Glenco Ter, Fort Worth, TX 76110
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,553 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1938
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$391/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1938 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1553 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1938
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8398 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9029.52
- Market Value: $607104
- Land Value: $210000
- Improvement Value: $374852
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-11