$167,402Est. Home Value
4941 Gilbert Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 754 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$222/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 754 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7797 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $49.85
- Market Value: $167402
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $69429
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-23