$514,790Est. Home Value
6444 Drury Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76116
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,858 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$277/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1858 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1947
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9287 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8477.94
- Market Value: $514790
- Land Value: $139320
- Improvement Value: $329681
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-01