$434,108Est. Home Value
6905 Talon Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,623 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2623 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2019
- Lot Size: 10123 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8586.22
- Market Value: $434108
- Land Value: $95000
- Improvement Value: $293139
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-30