$553,453Est. Home Value

7500 Foxgrass Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76123

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,769 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $200/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2769 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Lot Size: 6325 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $10597.13
  • Market Value: $553453
  • Land Value: $90000
  • Improvement Value: $374194
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-04-05