$508,422Est. Home Value

933 Merion Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

  • 2,171 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $234/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2171 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3459.47
  • Market Value: $508422
  • Land Value: $90000
  • Improvement Value: $465255
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-31